Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40A, MARTINDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+42.1%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+22.0%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3LQ
← Back to All Properties