Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, TOMLINSON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5QR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-6.3%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£64,000
-19.0%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+154.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000
-4.6%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+91.2%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5QR
← Back to All Properties