Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FASTOLFE COURT, BRASENOSE AVENUE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+33.4%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7EL
← Back to All Properties