7, BOWDEN LANE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 0JQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,000+24.5%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000-18.7%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Detached
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000+101.6%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+68.3%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1