71, SLATER STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 1DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£69,950+133.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+57.6%
Sold on 22 May 1996
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1