Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+52.8%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+65.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 21 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 0PB
← Back to All Properties