Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, GILMAIS, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+43.4%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500
+12.0%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 4RP
← Back to All Properties