Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, DOVECOURT, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+37.3%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+87.7%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6QX
← Back to All Properties