Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LOVETT CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7ZE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£288,000
+21.5%
Sold on 7 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7ZE
← Back to All Properties