Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WESLEY WAY, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+18.8%
Sold on 3 September 2025
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+187.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£112,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6RY
← Back to All Properties