Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MANDLE TERRACE, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+175.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7BA
← Back to All Properties