Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ST DAVIDS CRESCENT, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+51.6%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+18.8%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4SU
← Back to All Properties