Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, COAL CLOUGH LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+96.9%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£6,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,800
-7.7%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Terraced
-£2,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4NW
← Back to All Properties