4, OCEAN PARADE, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 5QQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£5,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.0%
Price Change
-£161,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£5,000-97.0%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Other
-£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 16 September 2016
Other
Sale #1