Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,500
+16.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+22.9%
Sold on 18 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties