40, SOUTH HILL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0PQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+35.4%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500+12.1%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+356.7%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,750+5.8%
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1