Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLSIDE, MANOR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£142,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+78.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+99.9%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2AF
← Back to All Properties