Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TARRET BURN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7FZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+40.0%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+22.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+51.4%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7FZ
← Back to All Properties