Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, MILCOTE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+61.7%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+26.6%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BW
← Back to All Properties