Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, SALE, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
-3.6%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+185.4%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3PN
← Back to All Properties