Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HARTSWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+3.0%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+63.8%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,500
+40.7%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,250
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5QZ
← Back to All Properties