Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, HOLMEDALE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+31.3%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-2.0%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5RJ
← Back to All Properties