Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, REDCLIFFE STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+70.5%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+16.6%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+132.3%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4ET
← Back to All Properties