Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WHITEWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 7LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.9%
Price Change
+£152,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+200.9%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£152,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 7LF
← Back to All Properties