54, ROSE TREE LANE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.4%
Price Change
+£90,350 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+113.4%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,650+67.7%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£32,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1