Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEWBOLD CLOSE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£6,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 September 2023
Terraced
+£6,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,150
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4SP
← Back to All Properties