Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, OLD DAIRY CLOSE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,500
-3.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
-0.9%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,745
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3SJ
← Back to All Properties