Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,750
+30.5%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+3.5%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
-6.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties