Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HUNSTANTON CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+93.9%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+29.0%
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+93.8%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0UG
← Back to All Properties