84, GLADSTONE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3BJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+31.3%
Sold on 19 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950+5.2%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+4.9%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+152.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1