Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASTLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
-2.9%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+206.8%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7AE
← Back to All Properties