Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CONSTABLES WAY, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
-0.8%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7AF
← Back to All Properties