Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DOMINICA CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+22.8%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000
+19.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9PG
← Back to All Properties