101, WHITEWOOD PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 7LF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£290,000+48.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+125.4%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+27.2%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 18 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1