APARTMENT 729, TIMBER WHARF, 32, WORSLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£173,500+8.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+18.5%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 18 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1