Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROFTLEIGH GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+17.6%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+31.4%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TG
← Back to All Properties