Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+18.3%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995
+63.1%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+42.5%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Terraced
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UR
← Back to All Properties