Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WATERLOO ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 8DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£246,000
+14.4%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+52.5%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
-16.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 8DF
← Back to All Properties