Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAPLE AVENUE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 3QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+207.1%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 3QS
← Back to All Properties