51A, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.8%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£182,500+339.8%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+12.3%
Sold on 4 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1