16, GANNERS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+144.0%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+10.5%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+105.7%
Sold on 10 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1