Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, OCKLEY BROOK, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£53,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+50.9%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Detached
+£53,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,995
+15.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+70.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7DP
← Back to All Properties