Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RIBBLE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 1AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+34.8%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+8.9%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500
+40.8%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+62.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 1AU
← Back to All Properties