Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GLEBE FARM CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+21.6%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0NR
← Back to All Properties