5, ALBION PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 1LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+34.6%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500+250.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1