Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AIRCRAFT ESPLANADE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+45.1%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+28.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+123.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6TG
← Back to All Properties