Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BEECH STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+464.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£158,000
+464.3%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 4JS
← Back to All Properties