Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, HOLBORN HILL, MILLOM, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
LA18 5BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+517.1%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,000
+517.1%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,750
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA18 5BW
← Back to All Properties