Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THIRLMERE DRIVE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-12.7%
Sold on 5 June 2018
Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+169.6%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LW
← Back to All Properties