Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, EVISON WAY, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 25 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+3.1%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+173.2%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7PE
← Back to All Properties